Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /home/domains/vol1/035/1275035/user/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/subway/lib/phpAutocomplete_Lite/server/classes/cls_phpautocomplete.php on line 1

Warning: implode(): Invalid arguments passed in /home/domains/vol1/035/1275035/user/htdocs/wp-content/plugins/subway/lib/phpAutocomplete_Lite/server/classes/cls_phpautocomplete.php on line 1
Subway Blackburn Railway – – Catering Platters from £18 | Events Meetings

How to order

if you want a DELIVERY ORDER HERE UBEREATS  please not we are no longer  taking orders on this website. order directly from uber eats.

0100

Veggie Patty

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

Chicken Pizziola

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

Chicken & Turkey Rasher Ranch Melt

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

BMT

£ 3.90

Make a Sub

MEATBALL MARINARA

£ 3.90

Make a Sub

Spicy Italian

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

Big Beef Melt

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

STEAK AND CHEESE

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

CHICKEN TIKKA

£ 3.90

Make a Sub

CHICKEN CHIPOTLE MELT

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

CHICKEN BREAST

£ 4.00

Make a Sub

Turkey Ham

£ 3.00

Make a Sub

Turkey Breast & Turkey Ham

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

CHICKEN TERIAKI

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

SUBWAY TUNA

£ 3.50

Make a Sub

VEGGIE DELITE

£ 3.00

Make a Sub

Allergen Information

Allergen information

We have an allergen chart available. Which will appear here soon

Office Meetings

Office Meetings

If you need catering for a party/meeting or event, we will ned at least 24 hours notice so we can

Birthday Celebration

Birthday Celebration

Salads are an amazing addition to any diet plan. Great for trimming and loosing weight.

Current Offer

We deliver All day subject to availability.

order here UBER Eats Blackburn